Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215947

Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215948

Lord Nelson - / No.: 01215944

Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215946

Biotrend - / No.: 01214437

Fredsted - / English Earl Grey Tea / (New color / yellow)

SonnentoR - / (new text on front) both without and with white line...

Lebensbaum - / Rooibos Apffel Vanille / prod.nr.2736ENV

TeaHouse - / Earl Grey / (new font used both front and back)

TeaHouse - / Peach Apricot

TeaHouse - / Mango

TeaHouse - / Raspberry

TeaHouse - / Blackcurrant

Rioba - 1219 / english blend

Rioba - 1221 / bosvruchten

Rioba - 1220 / pepermunt

Rioba - 1218 / ceylon

Rioba - 1226 / earl grey

Rioba - 1223 / kaneel

Rioba - 1224 / groene thee

Rioba - 1222 / citroen

Rioba - 1225 / morocco mint

Rioba - 1228 / groene thee citroengras

Rioba - 1229 / aardbei

Rioba - 1227 / rooibos

Resto - / earl grey /

Resto - / green tea - lemon /

Everyday - / earl grey

Taous - / cardemon tea

Nyri - / (color - light green)

Sultan - / bonne nuit /

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8603898

Irving - / tea spa - perfect slim

Delhaize - / earl grey

Delhaize - / ortie / netel / nessel

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210830

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210835

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210834

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210833

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210831

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210832

Kruidvat - / morocco

Kruidvat - / earl grey

Kruidvat - /green jasmine

Kruidvat - / english blend

Westminster - / prod.nr. 01213484

Westminster - / prod.nr. 02212518

Dogadan - / yesil cay - sade

Hamasa Yuki - / genmai-cha

Shen Nong - / thé vert á la menthe

Shen Nong - / Tonus

Yayla - / papatya cayi /

Tulsi - 1205 / licorice spice

Tulsi - 1206 / sweet rose

Tulsi - 1207 / honey chamomile

Sea Dyke Brand - / black tea

Twinings - 1209 /

Twinings - 1210 /

Twinings - 1211 /

Twinings - 1212 /

Twinings - 1213 /

Twinings - 0000 / glossy

Twinings - 0000 / glossy

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8870011 / english breakfast

Lipton - / green tea / prod.nr. 8707561

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8707550

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8809838 / Earl Grey Classic

Hotta - / nr. 10-1-25830-1-0019

Hotta - / nr. 10-1-25830-1-0065

Pukka - 1208 / three tulsi

Pukka - 184 / Pure

Pukka - 185 / Vanilla chai

Pukka - 195 / Original chai

Pukka - 196 / Green chai

Pukka - 197 / refresh / (text in yellow)

Dogadan - 0000 / image = 50mm wide

Dogadan - 0000 / image = 50mm wide

Numi - 0000 / (new back...)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Teposer, dubletter / Teabags for exchange.


Vigtigt: For at se om der eventuelt er tilknyttet bemærkninger til de enkelte tepose-dubletter, er det nødvendigt at se billedet i stor størrelse. 'Clik' på billedet og du vil øjeblikkelig se evt. tilføjelser.


Important: To see if any remarks are associated with the teabag it is necessary to see it in a bigger size - 'click' on the picture.


Under hver tepose er anført et navn og et nummer - ved bestilling er det nok at angive nummeret.

Under each Teabag a name and a number occur when 'clicked' - and by ordering the number indication is enough.

Skriv en ny kommentar: (Klik her)

123hjemmeside.dk
Tegn tilbage: 160
OK Sender...
Se alle kommentarer

| Svar

Nyeste kommentarer

21.02 | 14:13

Hello Flemming,

Will you please answer my questions?? Thanks
Byebye
Elly

...
21.01 | 11:48

Hej Flemming are you alright?? Will you please send me an e-mail?
Byebye Elly

...
10.11 | 14:06

Hello Flemming,

are you ready for an exchange?
Byebye and take care
Elly

...
12.10 | 20:52

veľmi zlý preklad

...
Du kan lide denne side
Hej!
Prøv at lave din egen hjemmeside ligesom mig! Det er nemt, og du kan prøve det gratis
ANNONCE