Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215947

Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215948

Lord Nelson - / No.: 01215944

Lord Nelson - / No.: 02215946

Biotrend - / No.: 01214437

Fredsted - / English Earl Grey Tea / (New color / yellow)

SonnentoR - / (new text on front) both without and with white line...

Lebensbaum - / Rooibos Apffel Vanille / prod.nr.2736ENV

TeaHouse - / Earl Grey / (new font used both front and back)

TeaHouse - / Peach Apricot

TeaHouse - / Mango

TeaHouse - / Raspberry

TeaHouse - / Blackcurrant

Rioba - 1219 / english blend

Rioba - 1221 / bosvruchten

Rioba - 1220 / pepermunt

Rioba - 1218 / ceylon

Rioba - 1226 / earl grey

Rioba - 1223 / kaneel

Rioba - 1224 / groene thee

Rioba - 1222 / citroen

Rioba - 1225 / morocco mint

Rioba - 1228 / groene thee citroengras

Rioba - 1229 / aardbei

Rioba - 1227 / rooibos

Resto - / earl grey /

Resto - / green tea - lemon /

Everyday - / earl grey

Taous - / cardemon tea

Nyri - / (color - light green)

Sultan - / bonne nuit /

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8603898

Irving - / tea spa - perfect slim

Delhaize - / earl grey

Delhaize - / ortie / netel / nessel

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210830

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210835

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210834

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210833

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210831

Delhaize - / prod.nr. 01210832

Kruidvat - / morocco

Kruidvat - / earl grey

Kruidvat - /green jasmine

Kruidvat - / english blend

Westminster - / prod.nr. 01213484

Westminster - / prod.nr. 02212518

Dogadan - / yesil cay - sade

Hamasa Yuki - / genmai-cha

Shen Nong - / thé vert á la menthe

Shen Nong - / Tonus

Yayla - / papatya cayi /

Tulsi - 1205 / licorice spice

Tulsi - 1206 / sweet rose

Tulsi - 1207 / honey chamomile

Sea Dyke Brand - / black tea

Twinings - 1209 /

Twinings - 1210 /

Twinings - 1211 /

Twinings - 1212 /

Twinings - 1213 /

Twinings - 0000 / glossy

Twinings - 0000 / glossy

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8870011 / english breakfast

Lipton - / green tea / prod.nr. 8707561

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8707550

Lipton - / prod.nr. 8809838 / Earl Grey Classic

Hotta - / nr. 10-1-25830-1-0019

Hotta - / nr. 10-1-25830-1-0065

Pukka - 1208 / three tulsi

Pukka - 184 / Pure

Pukka - 185 / Vanilla chai

Pukka - 195 / Original chai

Pukka - 196 / Green chai

Pukka - 197 / refresh / (text in yellow)

Dogadan - 0000 / image = 50mm wide

Dogadan - 0000 / image = 50mm wide

Numi - 0000 / (new back...)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Coop - / (with new image in size 47x57mm)

Teposer, dubletter / Teabags for exchange.


Vigtigt: For at se om der eventuelt er tilknyttet bemærkninger til de enkelte tepose-dubletter, er det nødvendigt at se billedet i stor størrelse. 'Clik' på billedet og du vil øjeblikkelig se evt. tilføjelser.


Important: To see if any remarks are associated with the teabag it is necessary to see it in a bigger size - 'click' on the picture.


Under hver tepose er anført et navn og et nummer - ved bestilling er det nok at angive nummeret.

Under each Teabag a name and a number occur when 'clicked' - and by ordering the number indication is enough.

Skriv en ny kommentar: (Klik her)

123hjemmeside.dk
Tegn tilbage: 160
OK Sender...
Se alle kommentarer

| Svar

Nyeste kommentarer

10.11 | 14:06

Hello Flemming,

are you ready for an exchange?
Byebye and take care
Elly

...
12.10 | 20:52

veľmi zlý preklad

...
12.10 | 20:51

Ahoj Fleming, ako sa máš ? Zdravie slúži dobre ???
Mám vo svojej ponuke na Colnect asi 800 čajových vrecúšok. Možno niektoré ťa budú zaujímať. Vymeníme ? Dusan

...
16.05 | 16:28

Hello Flemming, would you exchange teabags with me please?
Byebye and take care. Elly

...
Du kan lide denne side
Hej!
Prøv at lave din egen hjemmeside ligesom mig! Det er nemt, og du kan prøve det gratis
ANNONCE